The State Bar Court of California

Thursday, August 25, 2016

Home > Calendar > Monthly View > Judge View

Judge View

Judge: Hon. Lucy M. Armendariz
Department: Hearing Dept.
Monday, August 29, 2016
Time Case Number Case Name Event   Venue
9:30 AM 15 C 10263 Benninghoff, Melina Shalysse Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Telephonic SF
9:30 AM 15 O 14058 Brown, Gordon Dean Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Telephonic SF
9:30 AM 13 C 15656 Flynn, Colleen Marie Status Conference Telephonic LA
9:30 AM 14 C 4569 Modlin, Delbert Joe Status Conference Appearance SF
9:30 AM 13 O 17461 Ortiz, Jesse Soto, III Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Telephonic SF
10:00 AM 11 C 19357 Ginalski, Mark Motion Hearing Appearance SF
Monday, September 19, 2016
Time Case Number Case Name Event   Venue
9:30 AM 14 C 2704 Allen, Justin Thomas Status Conference Telephonic SF
9:30 AM 16 R 13066 Ellerman, Troy Lawrence Status Conference Telephonic SF
9:30 AM 14 C 4177 Olson, Kenneth Clifford Status Conference Appearance SF
9:30 AM 12 C 18017 Walsh, April Lin Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Telephonic SF
10:00 AM 12 O 12214 Lee, Henry Min Status Conference Telephonic LA
Tuesday, September 20, 2016
Time Case Number Case Name Event   Venue
9:30 AM 14 C 2704 Allen, Justin Thomas Hearing/Formal (Disciplinary/Regulatory) Appearance SF
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
Time Case Number Case Name Event   Venue
9:30 AM 14 C 2704 Allen, Justin Thomas Hearing/Formal (Disciplinary/Regulatory) Appearance SF
Thursday, September 22, 2016
Time Case Number Case Name Event   Venue
9:30 AM 14 C 2704 Allen, Justin Thomas Hearing/Formal (Disciplinary/Regulatory) Appearance SF
Friday, September 23, 2016
Time Case Number Case Name Event   Venue
9:30 AM 14 C 2704 Allen, Justin Thomas Hearing/Formal (Disciplinary/Regulatory) Appearance SF
Monday, September 26, 2016
Time Case Number Case Name Event   Venue
9:30 AM 14 O 4951 Baytosh, Michael Joseph Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Telephonic SF
9:30 AM 12 C 15129 Hughey, Kevin Alan Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Telephonic SF
9:30 AM 12 C 15129 Hughey, Kevin Alan Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Telephonic SF
9:30 AM 12 O 13306 Huster, John Kiyo Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Telephonic SF
10:00 AM 15 O 15635 Atwater, Bruce Hall, III Alternative Discipline Program Conferenc Appearance SF
1:30 PM 15 O 11512 Sganga, Michael Whitcomb Settlement Conference Appearance SF